JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)MANIKPUR JN (MKP)
Daily 292 Km

Train number 51805 is named as JHS-MKP-PASS and travels 292km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 17:25 and reaches station MANIKPUR JN at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 17:25 0 1
ORCHHA - ORC 17:39 17:40 11 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 17:51 17:52 22 1
NIVARI - NEW 18:02 18:03 31 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 18:10 18:11 35 1
TEHARKA - TKA 18:18 18:19 43 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 18:30 18:31 54 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 18:45 18:46 65 1
RORA - RORA 18:56 18:57 75 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 19:09 19:10 86 1
GHUTAI - GTI 19:20 19:21 97 1
BELA TAL - BTX 19:31 19:32 109 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 19:44 19:45 117 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 19:55 19:56 128 1
MAHOBA - MBA 20:08 20:10 139 1
Advertisement
BARIPURA - BPRA 20:21 20:22 150 1
KABRAI - KBR 20:33 20:34 161 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 20:45 20:46 172 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 20:58 21:00 182 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 21:40 21:50 192 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 22:03 22:04 202 1
KHURHAND - KHU 22:13 22:14 211 1
ATARRA - ATE 22:26 22:28 224 1
BADAUSA - BUS 22:36 22:37 233 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 22:49 22:50 245 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 22:58 23:00 252 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 23:10 23:12 261 1
KHOH - KHOH 23:23 23:25 266 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 23:43 23:45 277 1
OHAN - OHAN 23:55 23:56 286 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 00:30 Dest 292 2

FAQS

JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 arrives at destination at 00:30.
JHS-MKP-PASS - 51805 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement