JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP11109JHSLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 06:10 0
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 06:35 06:37 31
MOTH [MOTH] 1 06:55 06:57 55
AIT [AIT] 1 07:28 07:30 88
ORAI [ORAI] 1 07:50 07:55 113
KALPI [KPI] 1 08:18 08:20 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 08:38 08:40 161
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 10:01 10:03 215
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 10:25 10:35 219
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 10:57 10:59 236
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 12:05 Dest 293
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.