JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

V LAKSHMIBAI (VGLB)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 11109 is named as JHS LJN INT EXP and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station V LAKSHMIBAI at 06:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB Src 06:15 0 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 06:42 06:43 32 1
MOTH - MOTH 07:01 07:02 56 1
AIT - AIT 07:26 07:27 89 1
ORAI - ORAI 07:46 07:48 114 1
KALPI - KPI 08:16 08:17 148 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 08:31 08:33 162 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 10:06 10:07 218 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:25 10:30 220 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:57 10:59 238 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 12:00 Dstn 294 1

FAQS

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 arrives at destination at 12:00.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 departs from source at 06:15.