JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 11109 is named as JHS LJN INT EXP and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 06:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 06:15 0 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 06:42 06:43 32 1
MOTH - MOTH 07:01 07:03 56 1
AIT - AIT 07:29 07:30 89 1
ORAI - ORAI 07:53 07:55 114 1
Advertisement
KALPI - KPI 08:23 08:24 148 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 08:38 08:40 162 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 10:03 10:05 218 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:20 10:30 220 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:59 11:01 238 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 12:05 Dstn 294 1

FAQS

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 arrives at destination at 12:05.
JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement