JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)ETAWAH (ETW)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 221 Km

Train number 11801 is named as JHS-ETW EXPRESS and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 17:25 and reaches station ETAWAH at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 17:25 0 1
DATIA - DAA 17:47 17:49 25 1
DABRA - DBA 18:11 18:13 58 1
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:00 19:15 103 1
MALANPUR - MLAR 19:43 19:45 128 1
SONI - SONI 20:19 20:20 161 1
BHIND - BIX 20:43 20:45 185 1
ETAWAH - ETW 22:35 Dest 221 1

FAQS

JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 arrives at destination at 22:35.
JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement