JHS-ET PASS - 51828 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 383 Km

Train number 51828 is named as JHS-ET PASS and travels 383km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 18:10 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 18:10 0 1
BIJAULI - BJI 18:24 18:25 8 1
KHAJRAHA - KHJ 18:34 18:35 17 1
BABINA - BAB 18:44 18:46 25 1
BURHPURA - BPW 18:52 18:53 30 1
BASAI - BZY 19:01 19:02 37 1
MATATILA - MZX 19:10 19:11 45 1
TALBAHAT - TBT 19:18 19:19 50 1
DOULTA - DLA 19:26 19:27 56 1
BIJROTHA - BJA 19:34 19:35 61 1
JAKHAURA - JHA 19:43 19:44 70 1
DAILWARA - DWA 20:01 20:03 80 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:07 20:12 90 1
JIRON - JRO 20:26 20:27 99 1
JAKHALAUN - JLN 20:36 20:37 106 1
DHAURA - DUA 20:58 21:00 118 1
MOHASA - MXS 21:24 21:25 127 1
KARONDA - KOA 21:43 21:45 133 1
AGASOD - AGD 23:09 23:10 145 1
BINA JN - BINA Src 00:50 153 2
KURWAI KETHORA - KIKA 00:58 01:00 162 2
Advertisement
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 01:08 01:10 170 2
KALHAR - KAH 01:44 01:46 179 2
BARETH - BET 02:00 02:02 188 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 02:13 02:15 198 2
PABAI - PAI 02:23 02:25 207 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 02:40 02:42 216 2
SUMER - SUMR 02:50 02:52 224 2
SORAI - SORI 03:00 03:02 232 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:08 03:10 238 2
SANCHI - SCI 03:20 03:22 247 2
SALAMATPUR - SMT 04:24 04:26 254 2
DEWANGANJ - DWG 05:35 05:37 264 2
SUKHISEWANIYAN - SUW 05:53 05:55 280 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:30 08:45 291 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:58 09:00 297 2
MISROD - MSO 09:06 09:08 303 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 09:16 09:18 313 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 09:36 09:38 327 2
BARKHERA - BKA 09:48 09:50 338 2
BUDNI - BNI 10:23 10:25 358 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 10:34 10:36 365 2
POWERKHEDA - PRKD 10:53 10:55 374 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:20 Dest 383 2

FAQS

JHS-ET PASS - 51828 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ET PASS - 51828 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ET PASS - 51828 arrives at destination at 11:20.
JHS-ET PASS - 51828 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement