JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)BANDA JN (BNDA)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 51807 is named as JHS-BNDA PASS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 12:30 and reaches station BANDA JN at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 12:30 0 1
ORCHHA - ORC 12:44 12:45 11 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 12:56 12:57 22 1
NIVARI - NEW 13:07 13:08 31 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 13:14 13:15 35 1
TEHARKA - TKA 13:24 13:25 43 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 13:35 13:36 54 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 13:49 13:50 65 1
RORA - RORA 14:06 14:07 75 1
Advertisement
HARPALPUR - HPP 14:16 14:17 86 1
GHUTAI - GTI 14:29 14:30 97 1
BELA TAL - BTX 14:41 14:42 109 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 14:49 14:50 117 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 15:04 15:05 128 1
MAHOBA - MBA 15:18 15:20 139 1
BARIPURA - BPRA 15:39 15:40 150 1
KABRAI - KBR 15:50 15:51 161 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 16:03 16:04 172 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 16:15 16:18 182 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 16:50 Dest 192 1

FAQS

JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 arrives at destination at 16:50.
JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement