JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 51812 is named as JHS-BIN PASS and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 06:50 and reaches station BINA JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 06:50 0 1
BIJAULI - BJI 07:04 07:05 8 1
KHAJRAHA - KHJ 07:14 07:15 17 1
BABINA - BAB 07:24 07:26 25 1
BURHPURA - BPW 07:32 07:33 30 1
BASAI - BZY 07:41 07:42 37 1
MATATILA - MZX 07:51 07:52 45 1
TALBAHAT - TBT 07:59 08:01 50 1
DOULTA - DLA 08:09 08:10 56 1
Advertisement
BIJROTHA - BJA 08:17 08:18 61 1
JAKHAURA - JHA 08:27 08:28 70 1
DAILWARA - DWA 08:37 08:38 80 1
LALITPUR - LAR 08:55 09:00 90 1
JIRON - JRO 09:09 09:10 99 1
JAKHALAUN - JLN 09:17 09:18 106 1
DHAURA - DUA 09:30 09:31 118 1
MOHASA - MXS 09:39 09:40 127 1
KARONDA - KOA 09:46 09:47 133 1
AGASOD - AGD 09:59 10:00 145 1
BINA JN - BINA 11:00 Dest 153 1

FAQS

JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 arrives at destination at 11:00.
JHS-BIN PASS - 51812 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement