JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon 1318 Km

Train number 11103 is named as JHS BDTS EXP and travels 1318km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 16:50 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 16:50 0 1
DATIA - DAA 17:12 17:14 25 1
DABRA - DBA 17:36 17:38 56 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:25 18:50 98 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 20:34 20:39 223 1
GUNA - GUNA 23:05 23:15 325 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:43 23:45 346 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 00:22 00:24 392 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 01:11 01:13 422 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 02:30 02:32 511 2
Advertisement
MAKSI - MKC 03:40 03:42 539 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:20 04:40 580 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:33 05:35 635 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:20 06:30 676 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:58 08:00 790 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 09:38 09:40 864 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:10 11:20 938 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:13 12:15 1008 2
SURAT - ST 13:17 13:22 1067 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:26 14:28 1159 2
BORIVALI - BVI 16:05 16:08 1300 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 16:45 Dstn 1318 2

FAQS

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 covers 1318 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 arrives at destination at 16:45.
JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement