JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 398 Km

Train number 54159 is named as JHS-ALD PASS. and travels 398km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 07:10 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 07:10 0 1
ORCHHA - ORC 07:25 07:26 11 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 07:38 07:39 22 1
NIVARI - NEW 07:50 07:51 31 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 07:57 07:58 35 1
TEHARKA - TKA 08:07 08:08 43 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 08:19 08:20 54 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 08:30 08:32 65 1
RORA - RORA 08:44 08:45 75 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 08:54 08:56 86 1
GHUTAI - GTI 09:09 09:10 97 1
BELA TAL - BTX 09:21 09:22 109 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 09:33 09:34 117 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 09:46 09:47 128 1
MAHOBA - MBA 10:10 10:35 139 1
BARIPURA - BPRA 10:46 10:47 150 1
KABRAI - KBR 10:58 10:59 161 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 11:10 11:11 172 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 11:21 11:22 182 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 11:50 12:00 192 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 12:11 12:12 202 1
Advertisement
KHURHAND - KHU 12:21 12:22 211 1
ATARRA - ATE 12:34 12:35 224 1
BADAUSA - BUS 12:44 12:45 233 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 12:56 12:57 245 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 13:06 13:07 252 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 13:15 13:18 261 1
KHOH - KHOH 13:26 13:27 266 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 13:37 13:38 277 1
OHAN - OHAN 13:49 13:50 286 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 15:20 15:25 292 1
PANHAI - PNHI 15:37 15:38 304 1
DABHAURA - DBR 15:48 15:49 315 1
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD 15:59 16:00 325 1
BARGARH - BRG 16:08 16:09 330 1
MAJHIARI - MJHR 16:19 16:20 338 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 16:31 16:32 347 1
LOHGARA - LOG 16:43 16:44 357 1
MADARAHA - MFX 16:52 16:53 363 1
JASRA - JSR 17:01 17:02 369 1
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ 17:10 17:11 374 1
LINK JN CABIN - LKJN 17:19 17:20 382 1
NAINI - NYN 18:19 18:20 390 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 18:45 Dest 398 1

FAQS

JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 covers 398 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement