JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 51831 is named as JHS-AGC PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 18:15 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 18:15 0 1
KARARI - KRQ 18:28 18:29 11 1
DATIA - DAA 18:40 18:42 25 1
SONAGIR - SOR 18:53 18:55 36 1
KOTRA - KTRA 19:06 19:07 45 1
DABRA - DBA 19:15 19:17 55 1
SIMARIATAL - SMTL 19:24 19:25 60 1
ANANT PAITH - AEH 19:31 19:32 65 1
ANTRI - ARI 19:44 19:45 75 1
SANDALPUR - SLV 19:54 19:55 82 1
SITHOULI - STLI 20:01 20:02 90 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 20:20 20:25 99 1
Advertisement
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 20:34 20:35 101 1
RAYARU - RRU 20:44 20:45 112 1
BANMOR - BAO 20:54 20:55 118 1
NURABAD - NUB 21:04 21:05 124 1
SANK - SANK 21:11 21:12 127 1
MORENA - MRA 21:18 21:20 137 1
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 21:29 21:30 145 1
HETAMPUR - HET 21:39 21:40 151 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 22:36 22:38 164 1
MANIA - MIA 22:48 22:49 177 1
JAJAU - JJ 23:01 23:02 191 1
BHANDAI - BHA 23:15 23:16 207 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 23:40 Dest 217 1

FAQS

JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 arrives at destination at 23:40.
JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement