Modify Search

JHS LJN INT EXP - 11109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JHANSI JN (JHS)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 294 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 06:15 0 1
MUSTARA - MSV 06:25 06:26 9 1
CHIRGAON - CGN 06:42 06:43 32 1
MOTH - MOTH 07:01 07:03 56 1
AIT - AIT 07:29 07:30 89 1
Ad
ORAI - ORAI 07:53 07:55 114 1
KALPI - KPI 08:23 08:24 148 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 08:38 08:40 162 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:20 10:30 220 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:59 11:01 238 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 12:05 Dest 294 1
Ad