Modify Search

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JHANSI JN (JHS)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon 1318 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 16:50 0 1
DATIA - DAA 17:12 17:14 25 1
DABRA - DBA 17:36 17:38 56 1
GWALIOR - GWL 18:25 18:50 98 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 20:34 20:39 223 1
GUNA - GUNA 23:05 23:15 325 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:43 23:45 346 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 00:22 00:24 392 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 01:11 01:13 422 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 02:30 02:32 511 2
Ad
MAKSI - MKC 03:40 03:42 539 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:20 04:40 580 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:33 05:35 635 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:20 06:30 676 2
DAHOD - DHD 07:58 08:00 790 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 09:38 09:40 864 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:10 11:20 938 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:13 12:15 1008 2
SURAT - ST 13:17 13:22 1067 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:26 14:28 1159 2
BORIVALI - BVI 16:05 16:08 1300 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 16:45 Dest 1318 2
Ad