JHL LDH PASS - 54053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAKHAL JN (JHL)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 54053 is named as JHL LDH PASS and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station JAKHAL JN at 05:20 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAKHAL JN - JHL Src 05:20 0 1
GURNAY - GRN 05:29 05:30 7 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 05:39 05:41 16 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 05:48 05:49 22 1
CHAJLI - CJL 05:56 05:58 28 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 06:07 06:08 38 1
BHARUR - BZ 06:16 06:17 43 1
SANGRUR - SAG 06:24 06:26 50 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 06:35 06:36 58 1
Advertisement
DHURI JN - DUI 06:50 07:00 66 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 07:09 07:10 76 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 07:17 07:19 83 1
KUP - KUP 07:28 07:29 93 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 07:36 07:37 97 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 07:42 07:44 102 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 07:57 07:58 111 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 08:03 08:04 115 1
GILL - GILL 08:11 08:13 120 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:35 Dest 128 1

FAQS

JHL LDH PASS - 54053 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
JHL LDH PASS - 54053 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHL LDH PASS - 54053 arrives at destination at 08:35.
JHL LDH PASS - 54053 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement