54053 - JHL LDH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54053 known as JHL LDH PASS runs from JAKHAL JN [JHL] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 128 km distance

JHL LDH PASS [54053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHL LDH PASSJHLLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 Src 05:20 0
GURNAY [GRN]1 05:27 05:29 7
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 05:37 05:39 16
GOVINDGARH KHKR [GGKR]1 05:46 05:47 22
CHAJLI [CJL]1 05:54 05:55 28
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]1 06:13 06:14 38
BHARUR [BZ]1 06:21 06:22 43
SANGRUR [SAG]1 06:29 06:31 50
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 06:40 06:41 58
DHURI JN [DUI]1 06:55 07:00 66
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 07:09 07:10 76
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 07:17 07:19 83
KUP [KUP]1 07:28 07:30 93
RHRA GHALUGHRA [RHW]1 07:36 07:37 97
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 07:42 07:44 102
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 07:57 07:58 111
JASSOWAL [JSL]1 08:03 08:05 115
GILL [GILL]1 08:11 08:13 120
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 08:35 Dest 128