JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 257 Km

Train number 54045 is named as JHI - FZR PASS and travels 257km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 03:25 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 03:25 0 1
BARSOLA - BZO 03:33 03:34 8 1
UCHANA - UCA 03:47 03:48 19 1
GHASO - GSO 03:57 03:58 27 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 04:06 04:07 34 1
DHARODI - DHY 04:19 04:20 41 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 04:28 04:29 49 1
KALWAN - KLWN 04:35 04:36 53 1
TOHANA - TUN 04:43 04:44 60 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 04:50 04:51 64 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 05:10 05:25 72 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 05:33 05:34 80 1
BARETA - BRZ 05:40 05:41 86 1
DATEWAS - DTW 05:49 05:50 94 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 05:57 05:58 101 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 06:06 06:07 109 1
Advertisement
MANSA - MSZ 06:16 06:17 117 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 06:27 06:28 126 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 06:33 06:34 129 1
MAUR - MAUR 06:41 06:42 136 1
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 06:51 06:52 144 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 07:00 07:01 152 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 07:10 07:11 161 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 07:55 10:25 170 1
GONEANA - GNA 10:36 10:38 182 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 10:46 10:48 189 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 10:56 10:58 196 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 11:06 11:08 204 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 11:18 11:23 212 1
GZ SANDHWAN - GZS 11:28 11:30 217 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 11:51 11:53 225 1
GOLEHWALA - GHA 12:04 12:06 238 1
KASU BEGU - KBU 12:16 12:17 248 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 12:40 Dest 257 1

FAQS

JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 arrives at destination at 12:40.
JHI - FZR PASS - 54045 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement