JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHELUM EXPRESS [11077] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHELUM EXPRESS11077PUNEJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 17:20 0
URULI [URI] 1 17:46 17:47 28
DAUND JN [DD] 1 18:35 18:50 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 20:22 20:25 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 21:24 21:25 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 22:14 22:15 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 23:20 23:25 311
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 23:43 23:45 336
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 00:13 00:15 378
PACHORA JN [PC] 2 00:48 00:50 423
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 01:23 01:25 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 01:50 02:00 495
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 02:53 02:55 550
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:25 04:30 619
CHHANERA [CAER] 2 05:02 05:04 664
HARDA [HD] 2 05:47 05:49 726
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 06:03 06:05 741
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 06:28 06:30 769
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:10 07:15 802
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 07:33 07:35 820
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 08:38 08:40 887
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:05 09:10 893
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 09:47 09:49 947
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 10:18 10:20 986
BINA JN [BINA] 2 11:15 11:20 1032
DHAURA [DUA] 2 11:48 11:50 1066
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 12:08 12:10 1095
BABINA [BAB] 2 12:58 13:00 1159
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 13:37 13:47 1183
DATIA [DAA] 2 14:08 14:10 1208
DABRA [DBA] 2 14:31 14:33 1238
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 15:15 15:20 1280
MORENA [MRA] 2 15:45 15:47 1319
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 16:22 16:24 1346
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 17:07 17:12 1399
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 17:20 17:22 1403
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 18:00 18:05 1452
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 19:51 19:53 1565
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 20:26 20:28 1586
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 21:00 21:20 1593
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 2 21:33 21:35 1597
NARELA [NUR] 2 21:56 21:58 1620
SONIPAT [SNP] 2 22:11 22:13 1637
GANAUR [GNU] 2 22:27 22:29 1653
SAMALKHA [SMK] 2 22:41 22:43 1665
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 23:00 23:02 1682
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 2 23:16 23:18 1699
KARNAL [KUN] 2 23:33 23:35 1717
TARAORI [TRR] 2 23:48 23:50 1729
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 3 00:10 00:12 1750
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 01:35 01:45 1791
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 3 01:57 01:59 1799
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 3 02:14 02:16 1819
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 3 02:36 02:38 1845
KHANNA [KNN] 3 02:53 02:55 1862
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 03:43 03:52 1905
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 04:19 04:21 1941
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 04:45 04:50 1957
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 3 05:31 05:33 2000
DASUYA [DZA] 3 05:48 05:50 2015
MUKERIAN [MEX] 3 06:08 06:10 2030
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 3 07:05 07:10 2070
KATHUA [KTHU] 3 07:38 07:40 2093
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 3 08:07 08:09 2122
SAMBA [SMBX] 3 08:26 08:28 2137
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 3 08:41 08:43 2148
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 10:05 Dest 2169
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.