JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 2179 Km

Train number 11077 is named as JHELUM EXPRESS and travels 2179km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:20 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 10:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:20 0 1
URULI - URI 17:46 17:47 29 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:35 18:50 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:22 20:25 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 21:24 21:25 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:14 22:15 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:20 23:25 313 1
NANDGAON - NGN 23:43 23:45 338 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:13 00:15 380 2
PACHORA JN - PC 00:48 00:50 425 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:23 01:25 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:55 02:00 497 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 02:53 02:55 551 2
KHANDWA - KNW 04:25 04:30 620 2
CHHANERA - CAER 05:03 05:05 665 2
HARDA - HD 05:45 05:47 728 2
TIMARNI - TBN 06:00 06:01 742 2
BANAPURA - BPF 06:23 06:24 770 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 804 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 07:33 07:35 821 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:38 08:40 896 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:05 09:10 902 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:50 09:52 955 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:20 10:22 995 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:15 11:20 1040 2
DHAURA - DUA 11:50 11:52 1075 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 12:10 12:12 1103 2
BABINA - BAB 13:00 13:02 1167 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:37 13:47 1193 2
DATIA - DAA 14:10 14:12 1217 2
DABRA - DBA 14:33 14:35 1248 2
GWALIOR - GWL 15:15 15:20 1290 2
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 15:47 15:49 1328 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:24 16:26 1356 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:00 17:05 1408 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 17:15 17:17 1412 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:55 18:00 1462 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 19:48 19:50 1575 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:26 20:28 1596 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:00 21:15 1603 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 21:28 21:30 1607 2
NARELA - NUR 21:49 21:51 1630 2
SONIPAT - SNP 22:04 22:06 1647 2
GANAUR - GNU 22:19 22:21 1663 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 22:32 22:34 1675 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:50 22:52 1692 2
GHARAUNDA - GRA 23:04 23:06 1709 2
KARNAL - KUN 23:20 23:22 1726 2
TARAORI - TRR 23:32 23:34 1739 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 23:57 23:59 1760 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:35 01:45 1801 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 01:56 01:58 1809 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 02:13 02:15 1829 3
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:35 02:37 1854 3
KHANNA - KNN 02:52 02:54 1872 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:42 03:50 1915 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:20 04:22 1950 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:45 04:48 1967 3
TANDA URMAR - TDO 05:25 05:27 2009 3
DASUYA - DZA 05:58 06:00 2025 3
MUKERIAN - MEX 06:18 06:20 2040 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:35 07:40 2080 3
KATHUA - KTHU 08:13 08:15 2103 3
SAMBA - SMBX 09:10 09:12 2147 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 09:32 09:34 2158 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:15 Dstn 2179 3

FAQS

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 covers 2179 kilometer to reach destination.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 passes through 66 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 arrives at destination at 10:15.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement