Modify Search

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 2172 Km

Train number 11078 is named as JHELUM EXPRESS and travels 2172 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 21:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 15:15 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 21:50 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 22:08 22:10 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 22:22 22:24 33 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 22:38 22:40 48 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:05 23:07 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:45 23:50 100 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:27 00:29 139 2
DASUYA - DZA 00:46 00:48 155 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:45 01:50 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:03 02:05 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:05 03:15 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 04:02 04:04 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:20 04:32 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:49 04:51 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:12 05:14 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:40 05:50 378 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 06:07 06:09 398 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 06:33 06:35 420 2
TARAORI - TRR 06:49 06:51 441 2
KARNAL - KUN 07:04 07:06 453 2
GHARAUNDA - GRA 07:21 07:23 471 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:40 07:42 487 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:54 07:56 504 2
GANAUR - GNU 08:08 08:09 516 2
SONIPAT - SNP 08:23 08:25 532 2
NARELA - NUR 08:39 08:41 550 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 09:18 09:20 573 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:55 10:15 577 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:41 10:43 605 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 12:28 12:33 717 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:09 13:11 767 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:20 13:25 771 2
Ad
DHAULPUR - DHO 14:18 14:20 824 2
MORENA - MRA 14:43 14:45 851 2
GWALIOR - GWL 15:31 15:36 890 2
DABRA - DBA 16:11 16:13 932 2
DATIA - DAA 16:39 16:41 962 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:20 17:30 987 2
BABINA - BAB 17:48 17:50 1012 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 18:32 18:34 1077 2
DHAURA - DUA 19:10 19:12 1105 2
BINA JN - BINA 20:10 20:15 1139 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 20:48 20:50 1185 2
VIDISHA - BHS 21:16 21:18 1224 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:15 22:25 1278 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 22:37 22:39 1284 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 23:38 23:40 1351 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:20 00:25 1369 3
BANAPURA - BPF 00:51 00:52 1403 3
HARDA - HD 01:20 01:22 1445 3
CHHANERA - CAER 02:07 02:09 1507 3
KHANDWA - KNW 03:22 03:25 1553 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 04:18 04:20 1622 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:25 05:30 1676 3
JALGAON JN - JL 05:53 05:55 1700 3
PACHORA JN - PC 06:18 06:20 1748 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 06:48 06:50 1793 3
NANDGAON - NGN 07:18 07:20 1835 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:10 08:15 1860 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 09:13 09:15 1902 3
BELAPUR - BAP 09:58 10:00 1946 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 11:02 11:05 2013 3
DAUND JN - DD 12:55 13:10 2097 3
URULI - URI 13:49 13:50 2144 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:15 Dest 2172 3
Ad