Modify Search

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 2172 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 21:50 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 22:08 22:10 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 22:22 22:24 33 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 22:38 22:40 48 1
KATHUA - KTHU 23:05 23:07 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:45 23:50 100 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 00:27 00:29 139 2
DASUYA - DZA 00:46 00:48 155 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 01:45 01:50 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 02:03 02:05 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:05 03:15 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 04:02 04:04 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 04:20 04:32 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 04:49 04:51 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 05:12 05:14 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:40 05:50 378 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 06:07 06:09 398 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 06:33 06:35 420 2
TARAORI - TRR 06:49 06:51 441 2
KARNAL - KUN 07:04 07:06 453 2
GHARAUNDA - GRA 07:21 07:23 471 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 07:40 07:42 487 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 07:54 07:56 504 2
GANAUR - GNU 08:08 08:09 516 2
SONIPAT - SNP 08:23 08:25 532 2
NARELA - NUR 08:39 08:41 550 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 09:18 09:20 573 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:55 10:15 577 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:41 10:43 605 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 12:28 12:33 717 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:09 13:11 767 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:20 13:25 771 2
Ad
DHAULPUR - DHO 14:18 14:20 824 2
MORENA - MRA 14:43 14:45 851 2
GWALIOR - GWL 15:31 15:36 890 2
DABRA - DBA 16:11 16:13 932 2
DATIA - DAA 16:39 16:41 962 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 17:20 17:30 987 2
BABINA - BAB 17:48 17:50 1012 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 18:32 18:34 1077 2
DHAURA - DUA 19:10 19:12 1105 2
BINA JN - BINA 20:10 20:15 1139 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 20:48 20:50 1185 2
VIDISHA - BHS 21:16 21:18 1224 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:15 22:25 1278 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 22:37 22:39 1284 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 23:38 23:40 1351 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:20 00:25 1369 3
BANAPURA - BPF 00:51 00:52 1403 3
HARDA - HD 01:20 01:22 1445 3
CHHANERA - CAER 02:07 02:09 1507 3
KHANDWA - KNW 03:22 03:25 1553 3
BURHANPUR - BAU 04:18 04:20 1622 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:25 05:30 1676 3
JALGAON JN - JL 05:53 05:55 1700 3
PACHORA JN - PC 06:18 06:20 1748 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 06:48 06:50 1793 3
NANDGAON - NGN 07:18 07:20 1835 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:10 08:15 1860 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 09:13 09:15 1902 3
BELAPUR - BAP 09:58 10:00 1946 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 11:02 11:05 2013 3
DAUND JN - DD 12:55 13:10 2097 3
URULI - URI 13:49 13:50 2144 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:15 Dest 2172 3
Ad