Modify Search

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 2179 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:20 0 1
URULI - URI 17:46 17:47 29 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:35 18:50 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:22 20:25 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 21:24 21:25 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:14 22:15 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:20 23:25 313 1
NANDGAON - NGN 23:43 23:45 338 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:13 00:15 380 2
PACHORA JN - PC 00:48 00:50 425 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:23 01:25 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:55 02:00 497 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 02:53 02:55 551 2
KHANDWA - KNW 04:25 04:30 620 2
CHHANERA - CAER 05:03 05:05 665 2
HARDA - HD 05:45 05:47 728 2
TIMARNI - TBN 06:00 06:01 742 2
BANAPURA - BPF 06:23 06:24 770 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 804 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 07:33 07:35 821 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 08:38 08:40 896 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:05 09:10 902 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:50 09:52 955 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:20 10:22 995 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:15 11:20 1040 2
DHAURA - DUA 11:50 11:52 1075 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 12:10 12:12 1103 2
BABINA - BAB 13:00 13:02 1167 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:37 13:47 1193 2
DATIA - DAA 14:10 14:12 1217 2
DABRA - DBA 14:33 14:35 1248 2
GWALIOR - GWL 15:15 15:20 1290 2
Ad
MORENA - MRA 15:47 15:49 1328 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:24 16:26 1356 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:00 17:05 1408 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 17:15 17:17 1412 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 17:55 18:00 1462 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 19:48 19:50 1575 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:26 20:28 1596 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:00 21:15 1603 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 21:28 21:30 1607 2
NARELA - NUR 21:49 21:51 1630 2
SONIPAT - SNP 22:04 22:06 1647 2
GANAUR - GNU 22:19 22:21 1663 2
SAMALKHA - SMK 22:32 22:34 1675 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:50 22:52 1692 2
GHARAUNDA - GRA 23:04 23:06 1709 2
KARNAL - KUN 23:20 23:22 1726 2
TARAORI - TRR 23:32 23:34 1739 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 23:57 23:59 1760 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:35 01:45 1801 3
AMBALA CITY - UBC 01:56 01:58 1809 3
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 02:13 02:15 1829 3
SIRHIND JN - SIR 02:35 02:37 1854 3
KHANNA - KNN 02:52 02:54 1872 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:42 03:50 1915 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 04:20 04:22 1950 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:45 04:48 1967 3
TANDA URMAR - TDO 05:25 05:27 2009 3
DASUYA - DZA 05:58 06:00 2025 3
MUKERIAN - MEX 06:18 06:20 2040 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:35 07:40 2080 3
KATHUA - KTHU 08:13 08:15 2103 3
SAMBA - SMBX 09:10 09:12 2147 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 09:32 09:34 2158 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:15 Dest 2179 3
Ad