JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL - 68008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JGM) (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 147 Km

Train number 68008 is named as JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station JGM at 09:50 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JGM Src 09:50 0 1
- BNB 09:56 09:57 9 1
- SUA 10:03 10:04 15 1
- KSO 10:10 10:11 23 1
- KKQ 10:17 10:18 30 1
- KGP 10:35 10:40 39 1
Advertisement
- BCK 11:01 11:02 63 1
- RDU 11:08 11:09 70 1
- HAUR 11:14 11:15 74 1
- PKU 11:23 11:24 84 1
- MCA 11:35 11:36 96 1
- BZN 11:47 11:48 110 1
- ULB 11:58 11:59 123 1
- SRC 12:30 Dest 147 1

FAQS

JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL - 68008 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL - 68008 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL - 68008 arrives at destination at 12:30.
JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL - 68008 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement