JGM-PRR MEMU SPL - 68023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARGRAM (JGM)PURULIA JN (PRR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 189 Km

Train number 68023 is named as JGM-PRR MEMU SPL and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station JHARGRAM at 04:55 and reaches station PURULIA JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARGRAM - JGM Src 04:55 0 1
KHATKURA - KATB 05:02 05:03 7 1
GIDNI - GII 05:09 05:10 16 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 05:17 05:18 23 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 05:23 05:24 29 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 05:32 05:33 38 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 05:40 05:42 48 1
- CHGA 05:48 05:49 53 1
GHATSILA - GTS 05:54 05:56 60 1
GALUDIH - GUD 06:07 06:08 70 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 06:23 06:24 77 1
ASANBONI - ASB 06:31 06:32 82 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 06:39 06:40 89 1
Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 06:55 07:05 99 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 07:14 07:15 103 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 07:20 07:21 109 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 07:30 07:31 115 1
KANDRA - KND 07:41 07:42 121 1
KUNKI - KZU 07:49 07:50 124 1
MANIKUL - MIK 07:57 07:58 129 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 08:15 08:17 135 1
NIMDIH - NIM 08:24 08:25 144 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 08:33 08:34 152 1
BARABHUM - BBM 08:39 08:40 157 1
URMA - URMA 08:48 08:49 165 1
KANTADIH - KTD 08:56 08:57 174 1
TAMNA - TAO 09:04 09:05 182 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 09:35 Dest 189 1

FAQS

JGM-PRR MEMU SPL - 68023 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-PRR MEMU SPL - 68023 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-PRR MEMU SPL - 68023 arrives at destination at 09:35.
JGM-PRR MEMU SPL - 68023 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement