JGM-KGP MEMU SPL - 08018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JGM) (KGP)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 39 Km

Train number 08018 is named as JGM-KGP MEMU SPL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station JGM at 21:45 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JGM Src 21:45 0 1
- BNB 21:51 21:52 9 1
- SUA 21:58 21:59 15 1
Advertisement
- KSO 22:05 22:06 23 1
- KKQ 22:12 22:13 30 1
- NPTY 22:16 22:17 33 1
- KGP 22:40 Dest 39 1

FAQS

JGM-KGP MEMU SPL - 08018 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-KGP MEMU SPL - 08018 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-KGP MEMU SPL - 08018 arrives at destination at 22:40.
JGM-KGP MEMU SPL - 08018 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement