JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68019] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS [68019] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS68019JGMCRPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 Src 06:05 0
KATB 1 06:11 06:12 7
GII 1 06:18 06:20 15
KNM 1 06:27 06:28 23
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 06:33 06:34 29
KOKPARA [KKPR] 1 06:42 06:43 38
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 06:50 06:52 47
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 07:02 07:03 59
GALUDIH [GUD] 1 07:13 07:14 69
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 07:27 07:29 76
ASB 1 07:33 07:34 81
GVDP 1 07:41 07:42 88
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 07:55 08:05 95
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 08:11 08:12 100
GAMHARIA [GMH] 1 08:20 08:21 106
BIRP 1 08:30 08:31 112
KANDRA [KND] 1 08:39 08:40 117
KUNKI [KZU] 1 08:45 08:46 121
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 08:53 08:54 126
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 09:10 09:12 132
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 09:18 09:19 140
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 09:25 09:26 149
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 09:30 09:31 154
URMA [URMA] 1 09:38 09:39 162
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 09:45 09:46 171
TAMNA [TAO] 1 09:52 09:53 179
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 10:18 10:20 186
GTD 1 10:34 10:35 201
CAS 1 10:40 10:41 207
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 10:47 10:48 214
DRGU 1 11:02 11:03 224
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 11:10 11:11 230
RDF 1 11:18 11:19 240
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 11:38 11:40 247
TUPKADIH [TKB] 1 11:57 11:58 253
RAJABERA [RJB] 1 12:14 12:15 258
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 12:25 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.