JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARGRAM (JGM)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 298 Km

Train number 68019 is named as JGM-DHN MEMU PASS and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station JHARGRAM at 06:05 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARGRAM - JGM Src 06:05 0 1
KHATKURA - KATB 06:11 06:12 7 1
GIDNI - GII 06:18 06:20 16 1
KANIMAHULI - KNM 06:27 06:28 23 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 06:33 06:34 29 1
KOKPARA - KKPR 06:42 06:43 38 1
DALBHUMGARH - DVM 06:50 06:52 48 1
GHATSILA - GTS 07:03 07:05 60 1
GALUDIH - GUD 07:15 07:16 70 1
RAKHA MINES - RHE 07:26 07:27 77 1
ASANBONI - ASB 07:33 07:34 82 1
GOVINDPUR PH - GVDP 07:41 07:42 89 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:55 08:05 99 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 08:12 08:13 103 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 08:21 08:22 109 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 08:29 08:30 115 1
KANDRA - KND 08:40 08:41 121 1
KUNKI - KZU 08:45 08:46 124 1
MANIKUL - MIK 08:52 08:53 129 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 09:10 09:12 135 1
NIMDIH - NIM 09:18 09:19 144 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 09:26 09:27 152 1
BARABHUM - BBM 09:34 09:35 157 1
URMA - URMA 09:43 09:44 165 1
KANTADIH - KTD 09:51 09:52 174 1
Advertisement
TAMNA - TAO 09:59 10:00 182 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 10:23 10:25 189 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 10:41 10:42 204 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 10:49 10:50 211 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 10:59 11:00 218 1
DAMRU GHUTU - DRGU 11:11 11:12 227 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 11:19 11:20 232 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 11:29 11:30 242 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 11:48 11:50 249 1
TUPKADIH - TKB 11:58 11:59 255 1
RAJABERA - RJB 12:14 12:15 260 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 12:23 12:25 264 1
JAMUNIATANR HALT - JNNA 12:38 12:39 272 1
JAMUNI - JMX 12:43 12:44 274 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 12:50 12:51 277 1
BUDORA - BDQ 12:56 12:57 278 1
TUNDU - TNO 13:01 13:02 280 1
SONARDIH - SZE 13:06 13:07 281 1
TENTULLA - TNJE 13:12 13:13 283 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 13:17 13:19 285 1
ANGARPATHRA HALT E - ANJE 13:26 13:27 287 1
SIJUA - SJA 13:31 13:32 288 1
BANSJORA - BZS 13:35 13:36 291 1
BASERIA - BZE 13:40 13:41 293 1
KUSUNDA JN - KDS 13:46 13:47 295 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 14:05 Dest 298 1

FAQS

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019 arrives at destination at 14:05.
JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement