JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALESWAR (JER)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 68002 is named as JER HWH LOCAL and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station JALESWAR at 06:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALESWAR - JER Src 06:00 0 1
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD 06:05 06:06 6 1
ANGUA P HALT - AGV 06:11 06:12 12 1
DANTAN - DNT 06:16 06:17 17 1
NIKURSINI - NSI 06:24 06:25 25 1
BELDA - BLDA 06:31 06:32 33 1
BAKHRABAD - VKD 06:41 06:42 39 1
NARAYANGARH - NYA 06:48 06:49 45 1
BENAPUR - BPE 06:57 06:58 56 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 07:05 07:06 65 1
Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:25 07:30 73 1
BALICHAK - BCK 07:52 07:53 98 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:10 08:11 118 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:27 08:28 131 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:32 08:33 134 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:36 08:37 138 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:42 08:43 144 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:52 08:53 157 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:12 09:13 177 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:19 09:20 182 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:50 Dest 189 1

FAQS

JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 arrives at destination at 09:50.
JER HWH LOCAL - 68002 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement