68002 - JER HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68002 known as JER HWH LOCAL runs from JALESWAR [JER] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 188 km distance

JER HWH LOCAL [68002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JER HWH LOCALJERHWHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALESWAR [JER]1 Src 05:50 0
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 05:55 05:56 6
ANGUA [AGV]1 06:01 06:02 12
DANTAN [DNT]1 06:06 06:07 17
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 06:14 06:15 25
BELDA [BLDA]1 06:21 06:22 33
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 06:31 06:32 39
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 06:39 06:40 45
BENAPUR [BPE]1 06:50 06:51 56
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 07:00 07:01 65
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 07:25 07:30 71
BALICHAK [BCK]1 07:52 07:53 95
PANSKURA [PKU]1 08:10 08:11 116
MECHEDA [MCA]1 08:27 08:28 130
KOLAGHAT GOODS [KIG]1 08:32 08:33 133
DEULTI [DTE]1 08:36 08:37 137
BAGNAN [BZN]1 08:42 08:43 143
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 08:52 08:53 156
ANDUL [ADL]1 09:12 09:13 176
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 09:19 09:20 181
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:50 Dest 188