68002 - JER HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68002 known as JER HWH LOCAL runs from JALESWAR [JER] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 188 km distance

JER HWH LOCAL [68002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JER HWH LOCAL
JERHWHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALESWAR [JER] 1 Src 05:50 0
LXD 1 05:55 05:56 6
AGV 1 06:01 06:02 12
DANTAN [DNT] 1 06:06 06:07 16
NSI 1 06:14 06:15 24
BELDA [BLDA] 1 06:21 06:22 33
VKD 1 06:31 06:32 38
NYA 1 06:39 06:40 45
BPE 1 06:50 06:51 56
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 07:00 07:01 64
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:25 07:30 70
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 07:52 07:53 95
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 08:10 08:11 115
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 08:27 08:28 130
KIG 1 08:32 08:33 133
DTE 1 08:36 08:37 137
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 08:42 08:43 143
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 08:52 08:53 156
ANDUL [ADL] 1 09:12 09:13 176
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 09:19 09:20 180
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 09:50 Dest 188