JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 340 Km

Train number 55031 is named as JEA-LJN PASSENGER and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station NAKAHA JUNGLE at 07:45 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA Src 07:45 0 1
MANIRAM - MIM 07:55 07:57 5 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 08:04 08:05 11 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 08:15 08:17 17 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 08:24 08:25 20 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 08:29 08:30 22 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 08:34 08:35 24 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 08:41 08:43 28 1
LOHARPURWA - LPW 08:52 08:53 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 09:05 09:10 36 1
LEHRA - LER 09:17 09:18 45 1
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ 09:22 09:24 49 1
USKA BAZAR - UB 09:32 09:34 57 1
NAUGARH - NUH 09:50 09:55 67 1
AHIRAULI - AHU 10:00 10:01 73 1
CHILHIA - CIH 10:13 10:15 79 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 10:27 10:29 86 1
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ 10:34 10:35 90 1
PARSA - PRZ 10:55 10:57 95 1
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG 11:07 11:08 101 1
BARHNI - BNY 11:30 11:35 107 1
TRILOKPUR - TPB 11:42 11:43 115 1
PACHPERWA - PPW 12:00 12:02 123 1
GAINSARI JN - GIR 12:07 12:09 132 1
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW 12:18 12:19 140 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 12:32 12:37 145 1
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR 12:44 12:45 152 1
KAUWAPUR - KPE 12:59 13:01 157 1
Advertisement
GAINJAHWA - GAW 13:20 13:22 166 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 13:33 13:35 173 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 13:53 13:55 176 1
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP 14:04 14:05 187 1
INTIYATHOK - ITE 14:23 14:25 194 1
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR 14:51 14:53 210 1
GONDA JN - GD 15:25 17:20 216 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 17:28 17:30 221 1
KATHOLA - KTHL 17:37 17:38 228 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 17:44 17:46 234 1
KASTURI - KSR 17:53 17:54 239 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 17:59 18:01 245 1
SARJU - SUJ 18:11 18:13 253 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 18:21 18:23 262 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 18:28 18:30 266 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 18:36 18:38 272 1
BURHWAL - BUW 18:46 18:48 277 1
BINDAURA - BUR 18:56 18:58 287 1
RAFINAGAR - RFR 19:04 19:05 290 1
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR 19:10 19:12 296 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 19:35 19:37 304 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 19:46 19:47 310 1
JUGAUR - JRR 19:53 19:54 314 1
MALHOUR - ML 20:02 20:03 320 1
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 20:17 20:18 324 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 20:23 20:25 328 1
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 20:32 20:33 332 1
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 20:42 20:44 334 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 20:58 21:00 337 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 21:35 Dest 340 1

FAQS

JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 arrives at destination at 21:35.
JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement