JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA)DALIGANJ JN (DAL)
Daily 332 Km

Train number 55049 is named as JEA-DAL PASSENGER and travels 332km distance

Train departs from station NAKAHA JUNGLE at 22:50 and reaches station DALIGANJ JN at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA Src 22:50 0 1
MANIRAM - MIM 22:56 22:58 5 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 23:05 23:06 11 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 23:12 23:14 17 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 23:23 23:24 20 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 23:28 23:29 22 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 23:33 23:34 24 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 23:43 23:45 28 1
LOHARPURWA - LPW 23:53 23:54 33 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 00:02 00:07 36 2
LEHRA - LER 00:17 00:18 45 2
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ 00:22 00:24 49 2
USKA BAZAR - UB 00:32 00:34 57 2
NAUGARH - NUH 00:40 00:45 67 2
AHIRAULI - AHU 00:55 00:56 73 2
CHILHIA - CIH 01:03 01:05 79 2
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 01:12 01:14 86 2
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ 01:21 01:22 90 2
PARSA - PRZ 01:36 01:38 95 2
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG 01:50 01:51 101 2
BARHNI - BNY 02:00 02:05 107 2
TRILOKPUR - TPB 02:12 02:13 115 2
PACHPERWA - PPW 02:19 02:21 123 2
GAINSARI JN - GIR 02:30 02:32 132 2
LAIBURWA HALT - LBW 02:41 02:42 140 2
TULSIPUR - TLR 02:50 02:52 145 2
LAKSHMANPUR HALT - LHNR 03:04 03:05 152 2
Advertisement
KAUWAPUR - KPE 03:09 03:11 157 2
GAINJAHWA - GAW 03:19 03:21 166 2
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 03:28 03:30 173 2
BALRAMPUR - BLP 03:35 03:37 176 2
BHAWANIPUR KALN - BWP 03:51 03:52 187 2
INTIYATHOK - ITE 04:03 04:05 194 2
SUBHAGPUR - SUBR 04:26 04:28 210 2
GONDA JN - GD 05:00 05:35 216 2
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 05:43 05:45 221 2
KATHOLA - KTHL 05:52 05:53 228 2
MAIJAPUR - MIR 05:58 06:00 234 2
KASTURI - KSR 06:07 06:08 239 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 06:13 06:15 245 2
SARJU - SUJ 06:22 06:24 253 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 06:32 06:34 262 2
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 06:39 06:41 266 2
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 06:47 06:49 272 2
BURHWAL - BUW 07:06 07:08 277 2
BINDAURA - BUR 07:14 07:16 287 2
RAFINAGAR - RFR 07:22 07:23 290 2
JAHANGIRABAD RJ - JBR 07:28 07:30 296 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:51 07:53 304 2
SAFEDABAD - SFH 08:04 08:05 310 2
JUGAUR - JRR 08:12 08:13 314 2
MALHOUR - ML 08:25 08:26 320 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 08:33 08:35 324 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 08:46 08:48 328 2
DALIGANJ JN - DAL 09:20 Dest 332 2

FAQS

JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 covers 332 kilometer to reach destination.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 arrives at destination at 09:20.
JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement