JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 52474 is named as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station JOGINDER NAGAR at 11:55 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX Src 11:55 0 1
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ 12:16 12:17 6 1
AHJU - AHJU 12:33 12:35 14 1
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR 13:10 13:11 27 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 13:25 14:10 30 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 14:18 14:19 35 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 14:30 14:31 42 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 14:37 14:38 45 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 14:48 14:50 51 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 15:04 15:05 60 1
PAROR - PRAR 15:12 15:13 63 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 15:28 15:29 70 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 15:41 15:43 76 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 16:09 16:10 84 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 16:23 16:24 92 1
KANGRA - KGRA 16:32 16:34 97 1
Advertisement
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 16:45 16:47 104 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 17:03 17:05 111 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 17:15 17:16 115 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 17:27 17:28 121 1
GULER - GULR 17:37 17:39 127 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 17:51 17:52 134 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 17:58 17:59 137 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 18:08 18:10 142 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 18:20 18:21 147 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 18:33 18:35 156 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 18:56 18:58 163 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 19:23 19:24 170 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 19:37 19:38 178 1
TALARA - TLRA 19:48 19:49 184 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 20:09 20:11 194 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 20:30 20:32 205 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 21:00 Dest 215 1

FAQS

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 arrives at destination at 21:00.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52474 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement