JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 52472 is named as JDNX-PTK PASSNGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station JOGINDER NAGAR at 07:05 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGINDER NAGAR - JDNX Src 07:05 0 1
CHAUNTRA BHATER - CTZ 07:26 07:27 6 1
AHJU - AHJU 07:43 07:45 14 1
BAIJNATH MANDIR - BJMR 08:20 08:21 27 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 08:35 09:15 30 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 09:23 09:24 35 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 09:35 09:36 42 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 09:42 09:43 45 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 09:53 09:55 51 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 10:09 10:10 60 1
PAROR - PRAR 10:17 10:18 63 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 10:31 10:32 70 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 10:48 10:50 76 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 11:17 11:18 84 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 11:31 11:32 92 1
KANGRA - KGRA 11:45 11:47 97 1
Advertisement
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 12:11 12:13 104 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 12:29 12:31 111 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 12:40 12:41 115 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 12:50 12:51 121 1
GULER - GULR 13:00 13:02 127 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 13:14 13:15 134 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 13:21 13:22 137 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 13:30 13:32 142 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 13:42 13:43 147 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 13:55 13:57 156 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 14:33 14:35 163 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 15:06 15:07 170 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 15:20 15:21 178 1
TALARA - TLRA 15:30 15:32 184 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 15:56 15:58 194 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 16:25 16:26 201 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 16:32 16:34 205 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 17:05 Dest 215 1

FAQS

JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 arrives at destination at 17:05.
JDNX-PTK PASSNGER - 52472 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement