JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS - 18006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAGDALPUR (JDB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1163 Km

Train number 18006 is named as JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS and travels 1163km distance

Train departs from station JAGDALPUR at 04:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAGDALPUR - JDB Src 04:15 0 1
JEYPORE - JYP 05:30 05:32 65 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 06:45 07:10 106 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 07:33 07:35 125 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 08:20 08:22 168 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 08:50 08:52 189 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 10:45 11:10 279 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 11:25 11:27 289 1
THERUBALI - THV 11:36 11:38 298 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 12:12 12:14 333 1
AMBODALA - AMB 12:34 12:36 358 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 12:58 13:00 383 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 13:08 13:10 390 1
KESINGA - KSNG 13:25 13:30 406 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 13:50 14:00 419 1
BADMAL - BUDM 14:20 14:22 439 1
SAINTALA - SFC 14:30 14:32 448 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 15:00 15:05 482 1
BARPALI - BRPL 15:50 15:52 539 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 16:08 16:13 558 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 16:48 16:50 593 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 17:22 17:50 600 1
Advertisement
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 17:55 17:57 602 1
RENGALI - RGL 18:15 18:20 623 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:20 19:25 649 1
BAGDIHI - BEH 19:47 19:48 670 1
BAMRA - BMB 20:06 20:07 686 1
GARPOS - GPH 20:22 20:23 702 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 20:41 20:43 720 1
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 20:54 20:55 730 1
KALUNGA - KLG 21:05 21:06 737 1
PANPOSH - PPO 21:17 21:18 745 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:35 21:45 750 1
BISRA - BZR 22:02 22:03 765 1
MANOHARPUR - MOU 22:24 22:25 790 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 23:33 23:40 851 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 23:58 23:59 872 1
SINI JN - SINI 00:14 00:15 887 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:00 01:10 914 2
JHARGRAM - JGM 02:31 02:33 1010 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 03:20 03:30 1048 2
PANSKURA - PKU 04:08 04:10 1093 2
BAGNAN - BZN 04:38 04:40 1118 2
ULUBARIA - ULB 04:54 04:56 1131 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:33 05:35 1156 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:15 Dstn 1163 2

FAQS

JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS - 18006 covers 1163 kilometer to reach destination.
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS - 18006 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS - 18006 arrives at destination at 06:15.
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS - 18006 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement