JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS18006JDBHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 1 Src 04:15 0
JEYPORE [JYP] 1 05:23 05:25 64
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 06:35 07:00 128
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 1 07:28 07:30 147
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 1 08:18 08:20 189
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 08:48 08:50 211
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 10:40 11:05 301
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 11:18 11:20 310
THERUBALI [THV] 1 11:23 11:25 319
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 12:00 12:02 355
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 12:20 12:22 379
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 12:45 12:47 404
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 12:55 12:57 411
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 13:10 13:15 427
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 13:50 14:00 440
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 14:18 14:20 460
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 14:30 14:32 469
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 15:00 15:05 504
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 16:03 16:05 560
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 16:20 16:25 579
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 16:48 16:50 615
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 17:30 18:00 622
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 18:06 18:08 624
RENGALI [RGL] 1 18:15 18:20 644
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 19:35 19:45 670
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 20:05 20:06 691
BAMRA [BMB] 1 20:22 20:23 707
GARPOS [GPH] 1 20:38 20:39 723
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 20:55 20:56 742
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 1 21:07 21:08 751
KALUNGA [KLG] 1 21:16 21:17 758
PANPOSH [PPO] 1 21:26 21:27 766
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:58 22:18 772
BISRA [BZR] 1 22:33 22:34 789
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 1 22:55 22:56 815
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 23:50 23:57 876
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 00:12 00:13 896
SINI JN [SINI] 2 00:29 00:30 912
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 01:05 01:15 938
JHARGRAM [JGM] 2 02:32 02:33 1034
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 03:20 03:30 1073
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 04:10 04:12 1118
BAGNAN [BZN] 2 04:42 04:44 1146
ULUBARIA [ULB] 2 04:58 05:00 1159
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 05:38 05:40 1183
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 06:25 Dest 1191
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.