JDB - DURG EXP [18212] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JDB - DURG EXP [18212] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDB - DURG EXP18212JDBDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 1 Src 12:30 0
JEYPORE [JYP] 1 13:33 13:35 64
MALIGURA [MVG] 1 13:59 14:10 78
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 15:05 15:30 105
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 17:12 17:24 188
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 1 17:58 18:08 217
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 19:30 19:55 278
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 20:58 21:00 332
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 21:20 21:22 357
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 21:50 21:52 389
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 22:10 22:12 405
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 22:30 22:40 418
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 23:05 23:15 451
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 23:53 23:55 504
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 00:05 00:07 516
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 01:00 01:02 567
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 04:20 04:30 621
DURG [DURG] 2 05:25 Dest 656
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.