JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP - 18448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAGDALPUR (JDB)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 785 Km

Train number 18448 is named as JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP and travels 785km distance

Train departs from station JAGDALPUR at 14:30 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAGDALPUR - JDB Src 14:30 0 1
KOTAPAR ROAD - KPRR 15:06 15:08 32 1
CHARAMULA KUSUM - CJS 15:24 15:26 44 1
JEYPORE - JYP 15:56 15:58 65 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 17:05 17:30 106 1
DUMURIPUT - DMRT 17:43 17:45 117 1
DAMAN JODI - DMNJ 17:56 17:58 125 1
BAIGUDA - BGUA 18:16 18:18 140 1
KAKRI GUMA - KKGM 18:32 18:34 152 1
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD - LKMR 18:53 18:55 168 1
SINGARAM - SGRM 19:11 19:13 180 1
TIKIRI - TKRI 19:28 19:30 189 1
RAVLI - RUL 19:46 19:48 202 1
LELIGUMMA - LLGM 20:10 20:12 218 1
BHALUMASKA - BLMK 20:31 20:33 235 1
SIKRIPAI - SKPI 20:46 20:48 246 1
KEUTIGUA - KTGA 21:06 21:08 260 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 21:23 21:25 270 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 22:00 22:30 279 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 23:08 23:10 324 1
Advertisement
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 23:15 23:17 326 1
BOBBILI - VBL 23:40 23:42 350 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:55 01:20 403 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 01:47 01:49 434 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 02:20 02:22 473 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 03:13 03:15 520 2
PALASA - PSA 03:50 03:52 546 2
SOMPETA - SPT 04:18 04:20 577 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 04:34 04:36 595 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:58 05:03 619 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 05:18 05:20 641 2
GANJAM - GAM 05:32 05:34 650 2
KHALLIKOT - KIT 06:04 06:06 678 2
CHILKA - CLKA 06:17 06:19 688 2
BALUGAN - BALU 06:29 06:31 695 2
KUHURI - KUU 06:58 07:00 716 2
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 07:01 07:03 723 2
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 07:11 07:13 733 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 07:21 07:23 740 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:05 08:10 766 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:35 Dstn 785 2

FAQS

JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP - 18448 covers 785 kilometer to reach destination.
JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP - 18448 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP - 18448 arrives at destination at 08:35.
JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP - 18448 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement