JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 12194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 1736 Km

Train number 12194 is named as JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP and travels 1736km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 06:45 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 06:45 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:51 06:53 4 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:48 07:50 85 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:48 08:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 10:35 10:45 246 1
NAGPUR - NGP 15:15 15:20 543 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:05 19:10 754 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:08 20:10 824 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 21:13 21:15 895 1
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:18 22:20 988 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 01:09 01:10 1117 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 1126 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:03 03:05 1232 2
GADWAL - GWD 04:30 04:31 1306 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 1362 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 1415 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:13 09:15 1528 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:05 10:10 1561 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:18 11:20 1640 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dstn 1736 2

FAQS

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 12194 covers 1736 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 12194 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 12194 arrives at destination at 13:30.
JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP - 12194 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement