JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP12194JBPYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 06:45 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 06:49 06:51 3
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 07:48 07:50 84
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 08:48 09:00 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 10:35 10:45 245
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 15:10 15:20 542
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 19:00 19:20 753
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 20:08 20:10 823
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 21:13 21:15 895
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 22:10 22:12 997
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 01:14 01:15 1134
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 01:25 01:35 1142
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 03:07 03:09 1248
GADWAL [GWD] 2 04:30 04:31 1323
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 05:45 05:47 1378
DHONE [DHNE] 2 07:00 07:05 1432
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 09:13 09:15 1544
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 10:15 10:20 1577
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 11:23 11:25 1656
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 13:30 Dest 1752
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.