12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12194 known as JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1753 km distance

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [12194] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXPJBPYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 06:45 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 06:51 06:53 3
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 07:54 07:56 84
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 08:58 09:00 178
ITARSI JN [ET]1 10:35 10:45 245
NAGPUR [NGP]1 15:10 15:20 542
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 19:00 19:10 753
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 20:08 20:10 823
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 21:13 21:15 895
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 22:18 22:20 997
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 01:14 01:15 1134
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 01:25 01:35 1143
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 03:07 03:09 1249
GADWAL [GWD]2 04:30 04:31 1324
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 05:45 05:47 1379
DHONE [DHNE]2 07:00 07:05 1432
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 09:13 09:15 1544
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 10:05 10:10 1578
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 11:23 11:25 1657
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 13:30 Dest 1753