JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Thu 1120 Km

Train number 20827 is named as JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS and travels 1120km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 21:20 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 21:20 0 1
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 22:25 22:30 90 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 00:30 00:32 217 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:20 04:35 409 2
RAIGARH - RIG 06:23 06:25 541 2
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 08:10 08:12 613 2
ROURKELA - ROU 09:26 09:41 714 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 11:05 11:12 815 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:15 12:20 878 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:25 14:30 1012 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:45 Dstn 1120 2

FAQS

JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20827 covers 1120 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20827 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20827 arrives at destination at 16:45.
JBP SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20827 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement