JBP-SMNH EXP [11466] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-SMNH EXP [11466] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-SMNH EXP11466JBPSMNHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 10:00 0
KATNI [KTE] 1 11:20 11:30 90
DAMOH [DMO] 1 13:18 13:20 201
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 13:43 13:45 228
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 14:40 14:45 279
KHURAI [KYE] 1 15:18 15:20 331
BINA JN [BINA] 1 16:10 16:15 353
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 16:32 16:34 370
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 16:50 16:52 399
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 17:18 17:20 438
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:30 18:45 491
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 19:09 19:11 502
SEHORE [SEH] 1 19:31 19:33 530
PARBATI [PRB] 1 19:47 19:49 544
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 20:02 20:04 559
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 20:16 20:18 572
AKODIA [AKD] 1 20:30 20:32 585
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 20:49 20:51 603
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 21:02 21:04 615
MAKSI [MKC] 1 21:19 21:21 634
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 21:27 21:29 644
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:45 22:55 675
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:50 23:55 730
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 00:06 00:08 744
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 01:05 01:15 775
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 02:22 02:24 856
DAHOD [DHD] 2 02:48 02:50 890
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 04:10 04:12 964
DEROL [DRL] 2 04:29 04:31 987
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:19 05:35 1038
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:06 06:08 1074
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:23 06:25 1092
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 2 06:40 06:41 1109
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 07:51 07:53 1134
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 08:10 08:25 1138
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 2 08:42 08:44 1149
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:38 09:40 1203
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 10:34 10:36 1267
THAN JN [THAN] 2 11:08 11:10 1315
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 11:30 11:35 1342
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 13:00 13:07 1384
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 2 13:30 13:40 1390
GONDAL [GDL] 2 14:20 14:21 1425
VIRPUR [VRR] 2 14:38 14:39 1441
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 15:10 15:20 1461
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 15:47 15:49 1487
KESHOD [KSD] 2 16:21 16:22 1522
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 2 16:38 16:39 1538
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 17:25 17:35 1568
SOMNATH [SMNH] 2 18:00 Dest 1573
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.