JBP-SMNH EXP - 11466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Mon, Fri 1557 Km

Train number 11466 is named as JBP-SMNH EXP and travels 1557km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 10:00 and reaches station SOMNATH at 17:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 10:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:15 11:20 92 1
DAMOH - DMO 12:45 12:50 201 1
PATHARIA - PHA 13:10 13:12 228 1
SAUGOR - SGO 13:55 14:00 278 1
KHURAI - KYE 14:48 14:50 331 1
BINA JN - BINA 16:05 16:10 353 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:28 16:29 370 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:50 16:51 398 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:19 17:21 438 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:30 18:40 491 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 19:06 19:08 501 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:33 19:34 530 1
PARBATI - PRB 19:49 19:50 544 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 20:04 20:05 559 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 20:17 20:19 572 1
AKODIA - AKD 20:32 20:33 585 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 20:51 20:52 603 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:04 21:05 615 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:21 21:23 634 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 21:31 21:32 643 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:45 22:55 675 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:50 23:55 730 1
KHACHROD - KUH 00:06 00:08 743 2
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:15 771 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:18 02:20 851 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:48 02:50 884 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:08 04:10 959 2
DEROL - DRL 04:29 04:31 982 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 05:05 05:10 1025 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:33 06:34 1057 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:50 06:51 1075 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:06 07:07 1093 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:45 07:47 1118 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:10 08:30 1121 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 08:47 08:49 1132 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:36 09:38 1186 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:44 10:46 1251 2
THAN JN - THAN 11:25 11:27 1299 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:50 11:55 1326 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:12 13:17 1368 2
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:38 13:40 1374 2
GONDAL - GDL 14:18 14:19 1409 2
VIRPUR - VRR 14:35 14:36 1425 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 14:54 14:59 1445 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 15:26 15:28 1471 2
KESHOD - KSD 16:07 16:08 1506 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 16:24 16:25 1522 2
VERAVAL - VRL 17:10 17:20 1552 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 17:45 Dstn 1557 2

FAQS

JBP-SMNH EXP - 11466 covers 1557 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-SMNH EXP - 11466 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-SMNH EXP - 11466 arrives at destination at 17:45.
JBP-SMNH EXP - 11466 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement