JBP -SMNH EXP - 11464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JABALPUR (JBP)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1410 Km

Train number 11464 is named as JBP -SMNH EXP and travels 1410km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 14:00 and reaches station SOMNATH at 17:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 14:00 0 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 14:33 14:35 54 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 14:49 14:50 69 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:23 15:25 85 1
KARELI - KY 15:33 15:35 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 15:58 16:00 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 16:38 16:40 178 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 16:53 16:55 196 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:05 18:15 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:33 18:35 263 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 19:38 19:40 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:55 20:05 344 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 20:45 20:47 354 1
SEHORE - SEH 21:01 21:03 383 1
PARBATI - PRB 21:19 21:20 397 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 21:34 21:35 412 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 21:47 21:49 424 1
AKODIA - AKD 22:02 22:03 437 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 22:21 22:22 456 1
BERCHHA - BCH 22:33 22:35 467 1
MAKSI - MKC 22:52 22:54 487 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:45 23:55 527 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:00 01:05 582 2
KHACHROD - KUH 01:15 01:17 596 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:45 01:55 624 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 02:56 02:58 704 2
DAHOD - DHD 03:22 03:24 737 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:50 04:52 812 2
DEROL - DRL 05:11 05:13 835 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 05:43 05:48 878 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:24 06:26 910 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:40 06:42 928 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:01 07:03 946 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 07:33 07:35 970 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:10 08:25 974 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:22 09:24 1039 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:31 10:33 1104 2
THAN JN - THAN 11:15 11:17 1152 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:45 11:47 1179 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:43 12:48 1220 2
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 13:30 13:40 1227 2
GONDAL - GDL 14:35 14:36 1262 2
VIRPUR - VRR 14:52 14:53 1278 2
JETALSAR JN - JLR 15:10 15:15 1297 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 15:38 15:40 1323 2
KESHOD - KSD 16:16 16:17 1359 2
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 16:35 16:36 1375 2
VERAVAL - VRL 17:06 17:11 1405 2
SOMNATH - SMNH 17:55 Dstn 1410 2

FAQS

JBP -SMNH EXP - 11464 covers 1410 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP -SMNH EXP - 11464 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP -SMNH EXP - 11464 arrives at destination at 17:55.
JBP -SMNH EXP - 11464 departs from source at 14:00.