22189 - JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22189 known as JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to REWA [REWA] covering 238 km distance

JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP [22189] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXPJBPREWASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 17:05 0
GOSALPUR [GSPR]1 17:29 17:30 27
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 17:40 17:42 38
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD]1 18:01 18:02 63
KATNI [KTE]1 18:27 18:30 91
JUKEHI [JKE]1 18:44 18:45 108
AMDARA [UDR]1 18:59 19:00 128
MAIHAR [MYR]1 19:18 19:20 154
UNCHHERA [UHR]1 19:34 19:35 168
SATNA [STA]1 20:00 20:10 189
REWA [REWA]1 21:20 Dest 238