JBP PUNE SPECIAL - 01656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon 1049 Km

Train number 01656 is named as JBP PUNE SPECIAL and travels 1049km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 07:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 07:45 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 07:53 07:55 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 08:28 08:30 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 08:56 08:58 85 1
KARELI - KY 09:09 09:11 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 09:31 09:33 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:05 10:07 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 11:45 11:55 246 1
Advertisement
HARDA - HD 13:10 13:12 321 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 13:35 13:37 353 1
CHHANERA - CAER 13:58 14:00 384 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:45 14:47 429 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:45 16:50 553 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:45 19:50 737 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:53 20:55 778 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:57 23:00 889 1
DAUND JN - DD 01:55 02:10 973 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 Dest 1049 2

FAQS

JBP PUNE SPECIAL - 01656 covers 1049 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP PUNE SPECIAL - 01656 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP PUNE SPECIAL - 01656 arrives at destination at 04:05.
JBP PUNE SPECIAL - 01656 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement