JBP-PUNE SPL - 01656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon 1049 Km

Train number 01656 is named as JBP-PUNE SPL and travels 1049km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 07:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 07:45 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 07:53 07:55 4 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 08:28 08:30 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 08:56 08:58 85 1
KARELI - KY 09:09 09:11 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 09:31 09:33 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:05 10:07 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 11:45 11:55 246 1
Advertisement
HARDA - HD 13:10 13:12 321 1
KHIRKIYA - KKN 13:35 13:37 353 1
CHHANERA - CAER 13:58 14:00 384 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:45 14:47 429 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:45 16:50 553 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:45 19:50 737 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:53 20:55 778 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:57 23:00 889 1
DAUND JN - DD 01:55 02:10 973 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:05 Dest 1049 2

FAQS

JBP-PUNE SPL - 01656 covers 1049 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-PUNE SPL - 01656 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-PUNE SPL - 01656 arrives at destination at 04:05.
JBP-PUNE SPL - 01656 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement