1701 Train Time Table, JBP-PNBE SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JBP-PNBE SPL [1701] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-PNBE SPLJBPPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 22:00 0
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:15 23:20 90
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 Src 00:02 153
SATNA [STA] 2 00:30 00:40 188
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:10 02:12 266
CHEOKI [COI] 2 03:40 03:45 357
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 04:48 04:50 438
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:10 06:20 502
BUXAR [BXR] 2 07:35 07:37 596
ARA [ARA] 2 08:40 08:42 664
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 09:12 09:14 704
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 09:50 Dest 713