JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1038 Km

Train number 12192 is named as JBP NZM SF EXP and travels 1038km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 17:30 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 17:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 17:36 17:38 4 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 18:10 18:12 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:38 18:40 85 1
KARELI - KY 18:53 18:55 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:48 19:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:30 21:40 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 21:58 22:00 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:17 23:22 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:42 23:47 344 1
Advertisement
VIDISHA - BHS 00:28 00:30 397 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:00 01:01 437 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:57 02:00 482 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 02:43 02:45 545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:00 04:10 635 2
DATIA - DAA 04:28 04:30 660 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:33 05:38 732 2
MORENA - MRA 06:03 06:05 771 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 06:36 06:38 798 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:20 07:25 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:25 904 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:35 Dstn 1038 2

FAQS

JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 covers 1038 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 arrives at destination at 11:35.
JBP NZM SF EXP - 12192 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement