JBP-NZM SUF EXP - 12192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1038 Km

Train number 12192 is named as JBP-NZM SUF EXP and travels 1038km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 17:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 17:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 17:36 17:38 4 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 18:10 18:12 54 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:38 18:40 85 1
KARELI - KY 18:53 18:55 100 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 129 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:48 19:50 178 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:30 21:40 246 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 21:58 22:00 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:17 23:22 338 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:42 23:47 344 1
Advertisement
VIDISHA - BHS 00:28 00:30 397 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 01:00 01:01 437 2
BINA JN - BINA 01:57 02:00 482 2
LALITPUR - LAR 02:43 02:45 545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:00 04:10 635 2
DATIA - DAA 04:28 04:30 660 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 05:33 05:38 732 2
MORENA - MRA 06:03 06:05 771 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 06:36 06:38 798 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:20 07:25 850 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:20 08:25 904 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:35 Dstn 1038 2

FAQS

JBP-NZM SUF EXP - 12192 covers 1038 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NZM SUF EXP - 12192 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NZM SUF EXP - 12192 arrives at destination at 11:35.
JBP-NZM SUF EXP - 12192 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement