JBP-NZM DAILY EXP [22181] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-NZM DAILY EXP [22181] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP22181JBPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 15:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 15:30 15:32 38
KATNI [KTE] 1 16:15 16:25 90
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 1 17:46 17:48 186
DAMOH [DMO] 1 18:03 18:05 201
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 18:28 18:30 228
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 19:07 19:10 279
KHURAI [KYE] 1 19:53 19:55 331
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 20:28 20:30 349
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 21:25 21:27 412
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 22:45 22:55 501
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 00:05 00:10 598
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:06 02:09 716
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:53 02:55 770
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:15 Dest 903
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.