JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. - 22181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 904 Km

Train number 22181 is named as JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. and travels 904km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 15:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 15:10 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 15:38 15:40 39 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 16:25 16:30 92 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 17:43 17:45 185 1
DAMOH - DMO 18:00 18:05 201 1
PATHARIA - PHA 18:28 18:30 228 1
SAUGOR - SGO 19:05 19:10 278 1
Advertisement
KHURAI - KYE 19:48 19:50 331 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 20:18 20:20 349 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:27 21:29 412 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:45 22:55 502 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 00:05 00:10 599 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:53 01:55 717 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:43 02:45 771 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:15 Dstn 904 2

FAQS

JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. - 22181 covers 904 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. - 22181 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. - 22181 arrives at destination at 05:15.
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. - 22181 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement