22181 - JBP-NZM DAILY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22181 known as JBP-NZM DAILY EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 903 km distance

JBP-NZM DAILY EXP [22181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NZM DAILY EXPJBPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 15:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 15:30 15:32 38
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 16:25 16:30 91
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 17:33 17:35 185
DAMOH [DMO]1 17:50 17:55 200
PATHARIA [PHA]1 18:13 18:15 227
SAUGOR [SGO]1 19:10 19:15 278
KHURAI [KYE]1 19:53 19:55 331
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 20:18 20:20 349
LALITPUR [LAR]1 21:25 21:27 411
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 22:45 22:55 500
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 00:05 00:10 597
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 02:07 02:09 715
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:53 02:55 769
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 05:15 Dest 903