22181 - JBP-NZM DAILY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22181 known as JBP-NZM DAILY EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 904 km distance

JBP-NZM DAILY EXP [22181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NZM DAILY EXPJBPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 15:00 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 15:28 15:30 38
KATNI [KTE]1 16:15 16:25 91
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 17:46 17:48 186
DAMOH [DMO]1 18:03 18:05 202
PATHARIA [PHA]1 18:26 18:28 228
SAUGOR [SGO]1 19:07 19:10 279
KHURAI [KYE]1 19:53 19:55 332
MALKHEDI [MAKR]1 20:18 20:20 350
LALITPUR [LAR]1 21:25 21:27 413
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 22:45 22:55 501
GWALIOR [GWL]2 00:05 00:10 598
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 02:06 02:09 717
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:53 02:55 770
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 05:15 Dest 904