JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)NAINPUR JN (NIR)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51705 is named as JBP-NIR PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 10:35 and reaches station NAINPUR JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 10:35 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 10:40 10:42 3 1
GARHA GOODS SHED - GGGS 11:12 11:14 13 1
GUWARIGHAT - GRG 11:25 11:27 21 1
JAMTARA PARASWARA P - JPV 11:34 11:35 26 1
CHARGHAT PIPARIA P H - CRE 11:46 11:47 34 1
BARGI - BUQ 11:56 11:58 41 1
SUKRI MANGELA - SOY 12:12 12:14 52 1
Advertisement
KALADEHI P H - KDHI 12:21 12:22 55 1
DEVRI P H - DRPH 12:30 12:31 59 1
SHIKARA - SKY 12:46 12:48 67 1
BINAIKI - VNK 13:09 13:11 79 1
GHANSORE - GNS 13:27 13:29 88 1
NIDHANI - NDNI 13:37 13:39 95 1
PUTARRA P H - PRTR 13:47 13:48 103 1
PINDRAI - PDE 13:56 13:58 110 1
JEONARA P H - JONR 14:06 14:07 118 1
NAINPUR JN - NIR 14:50 Dest 123 1

FAQS

JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 arrives at destination at 14:50.
JBP-NIR PASSENGER - 51705 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement