JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADAN MAHAL (MML)NAINPUR JN (NIR)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 51707 is named as JBP-NIR PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station MADAN MAHAL at 19:15 and reaches station NAINPUR JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADAN MAHAL - MML Src 19:15 0 1
GARHA GOODS SHED - GGGS 19:29 19:31 9 1
GUWARIGHAT - GRG 19:44 19:46 18 1
JAMTARA PARASWARA P - JPV 19:53 19:54 22 1
CHARGHAT PIPARIA P H - CRE 20:05 20:06 30 1
BARGI - BUQ 20:15 20:17 37 1
SUKRI MANGELA - SOY 20:31 20:33 48 1
KALADEHI P H - KDHI 20:40 20:41 51 1
Advertisement
DEVRI P H - DRPH 20:49 20:50 55 1
SHIKARA - SKY 21:05 21:07 63 1
BINAIKI - VNK 21:28 21:30 76 1
GHANSORE - GNS 21:46 21:48 85 1
NIDHANI - NDNI 21:56 21:58 92 1
PUTARRA P H - PRTR 22:06 22:07 99 1
PINDRAI - PDE 22:15 22:17 107 1
JEONARA P H - JONR 22:25 22:26 114 1
NAINPUR JN - NIR 23:00 Dest 119 1

FAQS

JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement