JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MML) (NIR)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 51707 is named as JBP-NIR PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station MML at 19:15 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MML Src 19:15 0 1
- GGGS 19:29 19:31 9 1
- GRG 19:44 19:46 18 1
- JPV 19:53 19:54 22 1
- CRE 20:05 20:06 30 1
- BUQ 20:15 20:17 37 1
- SOY 20:31 20:33 48 1
- KDHI 20:40 20:41 51 1
Advertisement
- DRPH 20:49 20:50 55 1
- SKY 21:05 21:07 63 1
- VNK 21:28 21:30 76 1
- GNS 21:46 21:48 85 1
- NDNI 21:56 21:58 92 1
- PRTR 22:06 22:07 99 1
- PDE 22:15 22:17 107 1
- JONR 22:25 22:26 114 1
- NIR 23:00 Dest 119 1

FAQS

JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 arrives at destination at 23:00.
JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement