JBP-KOTA EXP - 19810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 19810 is named as JBP-KOTA EXP and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 17:40 and reaches station KOTA JN at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 17:40 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:08 18:10 39 1
DUNDI - DDCE 18:19 18:20 54 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 19:00 19:05 93 1
HARDUA - HDU 19:25 19:26 108 1
PATOHAN - PTHD 19:34 19:35 117 1
RITHI - REI 19:43 19:44 123 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 19:54 19:55 130 1
SALAIA - SYA 20:05 20:06 142 1
SAGONI - SAO 20:22 20:23 160 1
GHATERA - GEA 20:37 20:38 176 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 20:46 20:48 187 1
DAMOH - DMO 21:05 21:10 202 1
ASLANA - ANA 21:23 21:24 215 1
PATHARIA - PHA 21:37 21:38 229 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 21:51 21:54 242 1
GIRWAR - GW 22:07 22:08 255 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 22:19 22:20 265 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 22:29 22:30 273 1
SAUGOR - SGO 22:45 22:50 280 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 23:07 23:08 298 1
ISARWARA - ISH 23:17 23:18 306 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 23:25 23:26 314 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 23:35 23:36 324 1
KHURAI - KYE 23:47 23:48 332 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 00:18 00:20 350 2
Advertisement
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 01:05 01:07 359 2
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 01:14 01:15 364 2
KANJAI - KXB 01:23 01:24 372 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 01:33 01:35 380 2
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 01:44 01:45 389 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 01:56 01:57 400 2
ORR - ORR 02:09 02:10 413 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 02:26 02:27 426 2
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 02:40 02:41 441 2
PAGARA - PGA 02:53 02:55 457 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:10 03:15 470 2
MAHUGARA - MUGA 03:27 03:28 478 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:10 04:15 491 2
DHARNAODA - DHR 04:33 04:34 503 2
MOTIPURA CHAUKI - MTPC 04:42 04:43 509 2
BHULON - BLO 04:52 04:53 518 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 05:08 05:10 530 2
SALPURA - SYL 05:24 05:25 545 2
ATRU - ATRU 05:39 05:40 559 2
CHAJAWA - CJW 05:54 05:55 576 2
BARAN - BAZ 06:23 06:25 588 2
BIJORA - BJK 06:39 06:40 601 2
ANTAH - ATH 07:03 07:05 610 2
BHOnra - BON 07:19 07:20 625 2
SRI KALYANPURA - SKPA 07:29 07:30 631 2
DIGOD - DXD 07:49 07:50 639 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:00 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

JBP-KOTA EXP - 19810 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-KOTA EXP - 19810 passes through 53 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-KOTA EXP - 19810 arrives at destination at 09:00.
JBP-KOTA EXP - 19810 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement