19810 - JBP-KOTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19810 known as JBP-KOTA EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 653 km distance

JBP-KOTA EXP [19810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-KOTA EXPJBPKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 17:40 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 18:10 18:12 38
DUNDI [DDCE]1 18:25 18:26 53
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 19:05 19:10 91
HARDUA [HDU]1 19:33 19:34 106
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 19:41 19:42 115
RITHI [REI]1 19:49 19:50 121
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 19:59 20:00 128
SALAIA [SYA]1 20:09 20:10 139
SAGONI [SAO]1 20:29 20:30 158
GHATERA [GEA]1 20:45 20:46 174
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 20:53 20:55 185
DAMOH [DMO]1 21:10 21:15 200
ASLANA [ANA]1 21:29 21:30 213
PATHARIA [PHA]1 21:44 21:45 227
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 21:57 22:00 240
GIRWAR [GW]1 22:14 22:15 253
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 22:23 22:24 263
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 22:33 22:34 270
SAUGOR [SGO]1 22:50 22:55 277
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 23:11 23:12 296
ISARWARA [ISH]1 23:19 23:20 303
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 23:29 23:30 312
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 23:41 23:42 322
KHURAI [KYE]1 23:54 23:55 330
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 00:18 00:20 348
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK]2 01:05 01:07 357
SEMARKHERI [SRKI]2 01:14 01:15 362
KANJAI [KXB]2 01:23 01:24 370
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 01:33 01:35 378
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]2 01:44 01:45 386
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]2 01:56 01:57 398
ORR [ORR]2 02:09 02:10 411
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA [HPKA]2 02:16 02:17 415
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 02:25 02:27 424
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]2 02:40 02:41 439
PAGARA [PGA]2 02:53 02:55 455
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:10 03:15 468
MAHUGARA [MUGA]2 03:27 03:28 476
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:10 04:15 488
DHARNAODA [DHR]2 04:33 04:34 501
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC]2 04:42 04:43 506
BHULON [BLO]2 04:52 04:53 516
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 05:15 05:16 528
SALPURA [SYL]2 05:34 05:35 543
ATRU [ATRU]2 05:59 06:00 557
CHAJAWA [CJW]2 06:14 06:15 574
BARAN [BAZ]2 06:33 06:35 586
BIJORA [BJK]2 06:49 06:50 599
ANTAH [ATH]2 07:03 07:05 608
BHOnra [BON]2 07:24 07:25 623
SRI KALYANPURA [SKPA]2 07:34 07:35 628
DIGOD [DXD]2 07:49 07:50 636
SOGARIA [SGAC]2 08:55 08:57 650
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:00 Dest 653