19810 - JBP-KOTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19810 known as JBP-KOTA EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 654 km distance

JBP-KOTA EXP [19810] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-KOTA EXPJBPKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 17:40 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 18:10 18:12 38
DUNDI [DDCE]1 18:24 18:25 53
KATNI [KTE]1 19:00 19:10 91
HARDUA [HDU]1 19:35 19:36 107
PTHD1 19:44 19:45 117
RITHI [REI]1 19:53 19:54 123
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 20:04 20:05 129
SALAIA [SYA]1 20:14 20:15 141
SAGONI [SAO]1 20:35 20:36 159
GHATERA [GEA]1 20:49 20:50 176
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 20:59 21:00 186
DAMOH [DMO]1 21:15 21:18 202
ASLANA [ANA]1 21:29 21:30 214
PATHARIA [PHA]1 21:39 21:40 228
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 21:47 21:50 241
GIRWAR [GW]1 22:09 22:10 255
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 22:21 22:22 265
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 22:31 22:32 272
SAUGOR [SGO]1 22:40 22:45 279
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 23:04 23:05 298
ISARWARA [ISH]1 23:14 23:15 305
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 23:24 23:25 314
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 23:34 23:35 323
KHURAI [KYE]1 23:49 23:50 332
MALKHEDI [MAKR]2 00:08 00:10 350
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK]2 01:05 01:07 359
SEMARKHERI [SRKI]2 01:14 01:15 364
KXB2 01:23 01:24 372
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 01:33 01:35 380
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]2 01:44 01:45 388
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]2 01:56 01:57 399
ORR [ORR]2 02:09 02:10 413
HPKA2 02:16 02:17 417
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 02:25 02:27 425
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]2 02:40 02:41 441
PAGARA [PGA]2 02:54 02:55 456
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:10 03:15 470
MAHUGARHA [MUGA]2 03:27 03:28 477
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:10 04:15 490
DHARNAODA [DHR]2 04:33 04:34 503
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC]2 04:41 04:42 508
BHULON [BLO]2 04:52 04:53 518
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 05:15 05:16 529
SALPURA [SYL]2 05:29 05:30 545
ATRU [ATRU]2 05:59 06:00 559
CHAJAWA [CJW]2 06:14 06:15 575
BARAN [BAZ]2 06:28 06:30 588
BIJORA [BJK]2 06:45 06:46 600
ANTAH [ATH]2 07:03 07:05 610
BHOnra [BON]2 07:19 07:20 625
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA]2 07:27 07:28 630
DIGOD [DXD]2 07:35 07:36 638
SGAC2 08:55 08:57 652
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:00 Dest 654