12061 - JBP JANSHATABDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12061 known as JBP JANSHATABDI runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 330 km distance

JBP JANSHATABDI [12061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP JANSHATABDI
HBJJBPJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 17:40 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 18:36 18:38 67
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 19:05 19:15 85
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 20:08 20:10 152
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 20:43 20:45 202
KARELI [KY] 1 21:04 21:06 230
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 21:18 21:20 246
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 21:48 21:50 277
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 22:30 22:32 327
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 22:55 Dest 330