JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 12061 is named as JBP JANSHATABDI and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 17:40 and reaches station JABALPUR at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 17:40 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:43 18:45 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:10 19:20 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:10 20:12 153 1
Advertisement
GADARWARA - GAR 20:43 20:44 203 1
KARELI - KY 21:04 21:05 231 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 21:18 21:20 247 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 21:45 21:46 278 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 22:30 22:32 328 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:55 Dstn 331 1

FAQS

JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061 arrives at destination at 22:55.
JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement