JBP- IND EXP - 22192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JABALPUR (JBP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 561 Km

Train number 22192 is named as JBP- IND EXP and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 23:30 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 23:30 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 23:36 23:38 4 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 00:33 00:35 85 2
GADARWARA - GAR 01:08 01:10 129 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 01:43 01:45 178 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:05 03:20 246 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 03:38 03:40 263 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 04:53 04:55 338 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:10 05:15 344 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 05:45 05:47 354 2
BERCHHA - BCH 07:19 07:21 467 2
MAKSI - MKC 08:00 08:02 487 2
DEWAS - DWX 08:32 08:34 523 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:35 Dstn 561 2

FAQS

JBP- IND EXP - 22192 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 arrives at destination at 09:35.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 departs from source at 23:30.