JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Wed 1081 Km

Train number 01701 is named as JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL and travels 1081km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 15:15 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 15:15 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 15:50 15:52 39 1
KATNI - KTE 16:50 16:55 91 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:05 18:07 154 1
SATNA - STA 18:45 18:55 189 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 21:25 21:27 291 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 23:22 23:30 360 1
RAGAUL - RGU 00:02 00:04 400 2
Advertisement
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 00:23 00:25 417 2
GHATAMPUR - GTM 00:54 00:56 456 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:05 02:10 503 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 03:25 03:40 576 2
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 03:49 03:51 578 2
SIDHAULI - SD 04:37 04:39 627 2
SITAPUR - STP 05:20 05:30 662 2
BAREILLY - BE 08:38 08:40 824 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:15 10:23 914 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 12:55 Dstn 1081 2

FAQS

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 covers 1081 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 arrives at destination at 12:55.
JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement